fr.paris.lutece.portal.service.daemon

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total697 of 2,14967%62 of 13855%5617317054213104014
AccountLifeTimeDaemon42612021%32411%2026991302801
AnonymizationDaemon853%40%3422231201
ThreadLauncherDaemon8320170%121657%122318672901
DaemonScheduler2436993%32388%2229980901
DaemonThread2110483%2466%374261401
AppDaemonService1934594%52180%63158511801
RunnableQueueItem183364%2250%588163601
DaemonEntry1410688%2250%32624112401
Daemon71872%n/a283112801
DaemonScheduler.RunnableWrapper55100%4100%060160401
DaemonThreadFactory50100%n/a040130401
DaemonScheduler.DaemonTimerTask18100%n/a03060301
ThreadLauncherDaemon.RunnableWrapper16100%n/a02060201
IndexerDaemon14100%n/a03040301